NaijaBlow

No1 Entertainment Website

Who is “Hot Boy Summer”

Who is "Hot Boy Summer"
Who is “Hot Boy Summer”

Musical Artist: Hot Boy Summer

Hot Boy Summer whose real name are Okosun Chukwuka Lucky also Known as Summer Records is a fast rising artist from Aniocha Local government Delta state Ubulu.Unor

Real name: Chukwuka Lucky Okosun
Stage name: Hot Boy Summer
Sex: Male
Relationship: Single
Career: Music
Genre: Afrobeat
Hubbies: Making Music
Date of birth: 02/02/1995
State of Origin: Delta State
Label: Summer Record
Sex: Male
Current City: Lagos Nigeria

Facebook page: hotboysummmer0
Instagram: hotboysummer0
Twitter: boy_summer0
YouTube: Hot Boy Summer

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: