EmnaniBoi

Real Name: Emmanuel Chukwuemeka.

Stage name: EmnaniBoi

Sex: male

Relationship: Married To Music

Career: musical Artist

Genre: hip pop

Hubbies: listening To Music & Recording New Songs

Date of birth: September 25th, 1996

State of origin: Ebonyi state

Label: unsigned

Real Name: Emmanuel Chukwuemeka.

Stage name: EmnaniBoi

Sex: male

Relationship:

Career: musical Artist

Genre: hip pop

Hubbies: listening To Music & Recording New Songs

Date of birth: September 25th, 1996

State of origin: Ebonyi state

Label: unsigned

Current city:- Mali

Emmanuel Chukwuemeka popularly known as EmnaniBoi, is a Nigerian Musician Who has been relevant in the nigerian music industry since year 2015 till date, He has released alot of hit tracks like.. The rich can’t shout, No use am against me and so many others.
He has worked with amazing producers and Musicians like… slowdog, masterkraft, mali pizu, e.t.c


Please follow him on my social media handles and we will follow you back asap.

Facebook:- Emnani
Instagram & Twitter:- @iam_emnaniBoi
YouTube:- EmnaniBoi Tv

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
3 Comments
Newest
Oldest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
3
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x